Adriatic Pearl Villa

Main amenities

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located within 25 minutes' walk of the pebbly tree-shaded Adriatic Sea Crikvenica Beach, the 2-bedroom Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity. This Dramalj holiday home accommodates up to 5 guests and invites them to enjoy a sun terrace.

    Rijeka airport can be reached within 35 minutes drive, and natural attractions like the undistinguished stone house "Biserujka cave" are 4.9 km away. Gradsko kupaliste can be found a short way from Adriatic Pearl Villa, and the deep Vrtare Male Cave is nearly a 15-minute walk away. The accommodation is situated approximately 1 km from the family-friendly the Adrenalin Park.

    This villa features views of the sea so that guests can enjoy. Adriatic Pearl Villa includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Hairdryers and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    Along with self-catering amenities like a mini-kitchen, the Dramalj accommodation also offers an outdoor dining area. The kitchen also offers an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Croatian specialties are served at Pizza-Grill SAN, located a mere 600 metres from this 1-bathroom villa. The Dramalj property is also not far from Riviera bus station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj

    This villa features views of the sea so that guests can enjoy. Adriatic Pearl Villa includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Hairdryers and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj Room photo Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj Other photo Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj Macro Details photo Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj Exterior photo Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj Facilities photo Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj Facilities photo Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj Amenities photo Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj Exterior photo Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj Room photo Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj Kitchen photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Croatia

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the villa?
      Yes, at the villa, an equipped kitchenette is available.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Adriatic Pearl Villa?
      Staying at Adriatic Pearl Villa, you shouldn't miss Dramalj's main landmarks, including the deep Vrtare Male Cave located a mere 1.2 km away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Adriatic Pearl Villa Dramalj